Memberships

Abegg, Willis and Associates

Allen Bell Property Services

Arboretum, Inc.

AT&T

Austin Bank

Bailes and Company

Bain, Files, Jarrett, Bain & Harrison PC

Ballard & Braughton Engineering

Bernard Mediterranean Cuisine

Better Business Bureau

Bob Matush Surveying, Inc.

Lori and Travis Booher

Boone and Boone Construction, LTD

Bosworth and Associates

Briarwood Group, LTD

Burns Commercial Properties LLC

Butler Architectural Group

Citizens 1st Bank

Clark, Lea and Porter

Crest Properties, LTD

cue: creative

Divide and Conquer

Dynamic Properties, LTD

Ed and Mary Heath Foundation

Giglio Distributing Company

Gulf State Lumber

Henry & Peters PC

Heritage Land Bank

Historic Tyler, Inc.

Jakes

Key Data Systems, Inc.

Kitchens Unique

Lake Ronel Oil Company

Law offices of Ralph E. Allen

Marvin United Methodist Church

Orion Pipeline, LLC

O’Sullivan Construction

Parker, Bunt and Ainsworth, PC

Patterson Commercial Property Group

Paul N. Latta DDS, PC

Penco Oil Company

People’s Petroleum Building, LLC

Perdue, Brandon and Fielder Collins and Mott

Potter Minton

R.S. Peveto Jr. Properties, Inc.

R.W. Fair Foundation

Ramey and Flock, PC

Regions Bank

Rick’s on the Squae

Roosth Production Company

Salon Verve

Southside Bank

Southwest Operating, Inc.

Squyres, Johnson and Squyres

Stanley’s Famous Pit BBQ

Stephens and Stephens Orthodontics

Benny Swan Electric

TA&T Finance

Texas Cash Finance

Trinity Mother Frances Hospital

Tyler Area Chamber of Commerce

Tyler Metropolitan Chamber of Commerce

United Heritage Credit Union

Victory Management Services, LLC

W.C. Square Shopping Center

W.C. Supply Company

Wadell Connally Building

Debbie Johnson Arredondo

Dr. Wayne Babin, DDS

Black Bailey

Karen and Rick Barrett

Kenneth Barron

Betty and Louis Bower

Gillian Brasfield

Mary and Richard Breland

Brenda and Dean Cagle

Donald Chase

Geri Cohen

Russell Cooper

David Cranford

Blu Monday-Daniels

Diane DeVasto

D.M. Edwards

Sen. Kevin Eltife

Laura Eltife

Jim Evans

Lisa and Chris Garrett

Christina Godwin

Harold Grimes

Judge Judith Guthrie and Matthew Watson

Verna and George Hall

Marsha and Preston Harrison

Micheal Jones

Carol and Jack Langston

Kay and Dr. Paul Latta

Ann Lawrence

Mary Kay Lust

Carol and Jim Mazzu

Mary Morris

Maurine Muntz

Jerry Nelson

Alison and Bill Newburn

Heather Nick

Ann Norris

Anita and Tom Nourse

Mike Patterson

Jonelle and Jack Pollard

Wade Ridley

Woodrow Roark

Susan Rowan

Linda and George Rowe

JoAnn Simons

Mary John Spence

Patrice and Jerry Stine

Ben Sutton

John Trube

James VanDeventer

Milton Wallace

Bennett White

Dr. Clayton Whitney

Royce Wisenbaker Jr.

Judge James Worthen

Nancy and Dr. Christopher Wrenn

James Wynne III

Trey Yarbrough

Ingrid Young

Sam Zigtema